ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13473008

nr 1347 3008

Maurice Courant

(1847-1926), Frankrike

Maurice Courant (1847-1926), France. Seascape. Signed, dated 1881. Oil on panel, 51x63 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Marin. Signerad, daterad 1881. Olja på pannå, 51x63 cm

Maurice Courant, French painter born 1847, dead 1926.

2000

SEK 3400

Monday September 14 2020
at 20:59:51

  • Artist/Designer

Maurice Courant

Read more about Maurice Courant